Best cups · Mandaluyong
The best coffee in Mandaluyong
HANKO has 60 cafes in Mandaluyong. None has a ranked cup yet. How we rank
60 cafes on HANKO · 0 ranked cups · Updated 20 Oct 2026
Early picks
Rated by one person so far. Be the second person to log one and it gets ranked.
- T
Hot Pour-Over (Coffee Flights - 2) at The Giving Cafe
Early pick, 1 person
5.0
1 cup
- L
Malate at Latitude Bean+Bar Megamall
Early pick, 1 person
5.0
1 cup
- P
Miss Saigon at Pedal Cafe - SMDC Fame
Early pick, 1 person
4.0
1 cup
- P
Burnt Honey Latte at Pluck MNL
Early pick, 1 person
3.0
1 cup
- B
Dark Caramel Latte at Book Club Coffee
Early pick, 1 person
3.0
1 cup
- T
Hot Pour-Over (Coffee Flights - 1) at The Giving Cafe
Early pick, 1 person
3.0
1 cup
- S
Grapefruit Aerocano at Starbucks - California Square Gardens
Early pick, 1 person
3.0
2 cups
No cup in Mandaluyong has two people behind it yet. Log what you drink here and you could be the vote that gets one ranked.
All cafes in Mandaluyong
60 cafes on HANKO, A to Z.
- % Arabica Manila The PodiumNo score yet
- 1000cc CoffeeNo score yet
- 28th Mansion Floral Studio & CafeNo score yet
- Abay CafeNo score yet
- AhromeNo score yet
- Angkan Coffee, PodiumNo score yet
- Bo's Coffee2.0 from 1 person
- Book Club Coffee3.0 from 1 person
- Brew Shots CafeNo score yet
- But First, Coffee (BFC) - BoniNo score yet
- Café 2.0No score yet
- Cafe ChosunNo score yet
- Cafe LyonNo score yet
- Caffera Photo + CaféNo score yet
- Candid Coffee - Shangri-La Plaza4.0 from 1 person
- Coffee BlancNo score yet
- Coffee SharpNo score yet
- Cotti CoffeeNo score yet
- Degree CNo score yet
- Dells cafeNo score yet
- Elephant Grounds, PodiumNo score yet
- Espresso StudioNo score yet
- GO COFFEENo score yet
- Good Thing Coffee CompanyNo score yet
- H Proper Coffee Roasters - PodiumNo score yet
- It's CaffeineNo score yet
- Jipan Café and BakeshopNo score yet
- K:ITA CafeNo score yet
- KUBO CoffeeNo score yet
- Latitude Bean+Bar Megamall5.0 from 1 person
- Le ReeseNo score yet
- Matchanese (Podium)4.0 from 1 person
- Motora Azul -1955-No score yet
- Nihon CaféNo score yet
- Nitro 7 Coffee and TeaNo score yet
- Onward CafeNo score yet
- Outpost CoffeeNo score yet
- Pan de AmarilloNo score yet
- Pedal Cafe - SMDC Fame4.0 from 1 person
- Plain Sight Coffee HQNo score yet
- Pluck MNL3.0 from 1 person
- Pocofino Coffee LabNo score yet
- Reset CafeNo score yet
- Roundabout BistroNo score yet
- Samantha's CaféNo score yet
- San PabrewNo score yet
- Starbucks - California Square Gardens3.0 from 1 person
- Sunnies CafeNo score yet
- The Daily Cut (Yardstick Podium)No score yet
- The Giving Cafe4.0 from 1 person
- The Giving CaféNo score yet
- The Giving Café (TGC) SheridanNo score yet
- The Gram CoffeeNo score yet
- Tomo coffeeNo score yet
- Type A - NBS Park4.0 from 1 person
- UpshiftNo score yet
- Wildflour Restaurant and CafeNo score yet
- Wobbly Pan Spanish bistroNo score yet
- YDG CoffeeNo score yet
- Zu's CoffeeNo score yet
Log what you drink in Mandaluyong
Every cup you log in HANKO: Coffee Passport counts toward these rankings and gets a hanko stamp in your passport.
Log your cupMissing a cafe? Search for it on the map in the app and tap Add a cafe.
No app yet?

