Best cups · Quezon City
The best coffee in Quezon City
HANKO has 137 cafes in Quezon City. None has a ranked cup yet. How we rank
137 cafes on HANKO · 0 ranked cups · Updated 17 Oct 2026
Early picks
Rated by one person so far. Be the second person to log one and it gets ranked.
- W
Iced Pour-Over at Wicked Coffee
Early pick, 1 person
5.0
1 cup
- W
Wicked Americano at Wicked Coffee
Early pick, 1 person
5.0
1 cup
- K
Brown Butter Caramel Latte at Kuro.
Early pick, 1 person
5.0
1 cup
- W
Iced Sea Salt Latte at Wicked Coffee
Early pick, 1 person
5.0
1 cup
- M
Latte at Magdamag Market Cafe
Early pick, 1 person
4.0
1 cup
- T
Matcha Latte (Oat Milk) at The Matcha Tokyo
Early pick, 1 person
4.0
1 cup
- C
Sitio San Roque (Bukidnon) Pourover at Cether Specialty Coffee + Bistro
Early pick, 1 person
4.0
1 cup
- I
Salty Cream Barako at Inarawan Coffee - Scout Tuason
Early pick, 1 person
4.0
1 cup
- K
Ube Latte at Kuro.
Early pick, 1 person
4.0
1 cup
- P
Hot Pour-Over at Prism Coffee Roasters
Early pick, 1 person
3.0
1 cup
No cup in Quezon City has two people behind it yet. Log what you drink here and you could be the vote that gets one ranked.
All cafes in Quezon City
137 cafes on HANKO, A to Z.
- 13th BrewNo score yet
- 29th Street CafeNo score yet
- Anabel Lee CafeNo score yet
- ApéroNo score yet
- Art Circle CafeNo score yet
- Artes CafeNo score yet
- Atmos Coffee CoNo score yet
- Baang CafeNo score yet
- Basta CafeNo score yet
- Beanleaf KatipunanNo score yet
- Biyaya KofiNo score yet
- Brew CornerNo score yet
- Brew Sisters CafeNo score yet
- Caerus CoffeeNo score yet
- Caerus Specialty Coffee + BistroNo score yet
- Cafe de IllyNo score yet
- Cafe EnyeNo score yet
- Cafe FoliageNo score yet
- Cafe MishkaNo score yet
- Cafe OikoumeneNo score yet
- Cafe OleyNo score yet
- Caffe DolceNo score yet
- Caffe PiattoNo score yet
- Cara CafeNo score yet
- Cether Specialty Coffee + Bistro3.5 from 1 person
- ChapterNo score yet
- Chapter Coffee Roastery & CafeNo score yet
- Coffee BelleNo score yet
- Coffee NookNo score yet
- Coffee TheoryNo score yet
- Common FolkNo score yet
- Common GroundNo score yet
- Cool Beans CaféNo score yet
- Cordillera CoffeeNo score yet
- Crema & Cream Cafe Bistro + Coffee LabNo score yet
- CrentopNo score yet
- Cube CoffeeNo score yet
- Cupi Gilmore TowerNo score yet
- CuppremoNo score yet
- Daily HabitNo score yet
- Department of CoffeeNo score yet
- Draft CoffeeNo score yet
- Driftwood CoffeeNo score yet
- Endless SummerNo score yet
- Figaro Coffee - Heart Center4.0 from 1 person
- Filtrante CoffeeNo score yet
- Fisher CafeNo score yet
- Freshbrew CafeNo score yet
- Gedli CoffeeNo score yet
- Ghenne's Coffee ShopNo score yet
- Good Ol' CoffeeNo score yet
- Grand Duchess CaféNo score yet
- Grind & Gather CafeNo score yet
- GroundNo score yet
- H Proper Coffee Roasters - MagnoliaNo score yet
- H Proper Coffee Roasters - Trinoma2.0 from 1 person
- harlan + holden coffee - magnoliaNo score yet
- HisbeansNo score yet
- House of Runes CafeNo score yet
- IDO CafeNo score yet
- Inarawan Coffee - Scout Tuason4.0 from 1 person
- Isabel's Coffee HouseNo score yet
- JUST COFFEENo score yet
- Kaffe KaffeNo score yet
- Kaffee de KremaNo score yet
- Kalinaw Coffee Co. - FairviewNo score yet
- Kamyas CoffeeNo score yet
- Kandle CafeNo score yet
- Kape't BahayNo score yet
- Kiyusi CoffeeNo score yet
- KohiNo score yet
- Kopi TiamNo score yet
- Kopilism.No score yet
- Kringla CafeNo score yet
- Kuro.4.5 from 1 person
- Kuroneko CafeNo score yet
- Laya CoffeeNo score yet
- Let's Meet CafeNo score yet
- Magdamag Market Cafe3.5 from 1 person
- Magpie CafeNo score yet
- Mamonaku KohiNo score yet
- Mason'sNo score yet
- Misto CaféNo score yet
- Molly's Coffee2.0 from 1 person
- Nogi Slowbar Kofi - HQNo score yet
- NomuNo score yet
- Nuts & Sprouts CafeNo score yet
- Old Ironside CoffeeNo score yet
- OnaBrewNo score yet
- Our Humble BeginningsNo score yet
- Our Little Cafe3.5 from 1 person
- PapermoonNo score yet
- PereneNo score yet
- PITHAYA CAFÉNo score yet
- Prism Coffee Roasters3.0 from 1 person
- ProdigyNo score yet
- ProvettoNo score yet
- Puzzle Gourmet Store + CaféNo score yet
- QuiNo score yet
- Recession CoffeeNo score yet
- Resonate Coffee and HardwareNo score yet
- SableNo score yet
- SaccharoNo score yet
- Santé CaféNo score yet
- SAT Cafe (Sip&Tell Cafe)No score yet
- Satellite Coffee Co.No score yet
- Sean's CafeNo score yet
- Second Mile Coffee - New ManilaNo score yet
- Sibol Coffee BeansNo score yet
- Sicilian RoastNo score yet
- Silingan Coffee ShopNo score yet
- Sixteen CentigradoNo score yet
- Starbucks Reserve - Robinsons MagnoliaNo score yet
- Stories by LilyPadNo score yet
- Sunshineboy Cafe5.0 from 1 person
- TazzaNo score yet
- The Black Box CoffeeNo score yet
- The Coffee MinistryNo score yet
- The Coffee RoomNo score yet
- The Coffee WayNo score yet
- The Cupbearer CoffeeNo score yet
- The Lounge at Sunny16No score yet
- The Matcha Tokyo3.5 from 1 person
- The Northern Coffee ExperienceNo score yet
- Theo'sNo score yet
- True Blends - Quezon CityNo score yet
- Virgin CafeNo score yet
- What About Coffee? (WACO) University Hotel3.0 from 1 person
- WheatberryNo score yet
- White Camp Specialty Coffee & KitchenNo score yet
- Why Not Coffee?No score yet
- Whynot CoffeeNo score yet
- Wicked Coffee5.0 from 1 person
- X Wave Specialty CoffeeNo score yet
- Zach's CoffeeNo score yet
- Zu’s CoffeeNo score yet
- ZUS Coffee - UP DiliMallNo score yet
Log what you drink in Quezon City
Every cup you log in HANKO: Coffee Passport counts toward these rankings and gets a hanko stamp in your passport.
Log your cupMissing a cafe? Search for it on the map in the app and tap Add a cafe.
No app yet?

