Best cups · Taguig
The best coffee in Taguig
HANKO has 54 cafes in Taguig. None has a ranked cup yet. How we rank
54 cafes on HANKO · 0 ranked cups · Updated 17 Oct 2026
Early picks
Rated by one person so far. Be the second person to log one and it gets ranked.
- C
Iced Sea Salt Latte at Cafe 17
Early pick, 1 person
4.0
1 cup
- K
Matcha Einspanner at Kaori Coffee - BGC
Early pick, 1 person
4.0
1 cup
- C
Iced Dry Hazelnut Chocolate Americano at Coffee Bean and Tea Leaf Burgos Circle
Early pick, 1 person
4.0
1 cup
- A
Iced Kyoto Latte at % Arabica Manila BGC Roastery
Early pick, 1 person
4.0
1 cup
- A
Iced White Mocha at % Arabica Manila BGC Roastery
Early pick, 1 person
4.0
1 cup
- T
Sea Salt Matcha Latte at tea&toast
Early pick, 1 person
3.0
1 cup
- L
Uji Matcha Latte at Lady Luck Miso Pizza & Matcha Cafe
Early pick, 1 person
3.0
1 cup
- A
Kyoto Latte, Sub Oat at % Arabica Manila BGC Roastery
Early pick, 1 person
3.0
1 cup
- T
Iced Spanish Latte at tea&toast
Early pick, 1 person
3.0
1 cup
- M
Iced Matcha Latte at Maker and Made
Early pick, 1 person
2.0
1 cup
Top-rated cafes in Taguig
Three or more cups rated by two or more people.
No cup in Taguig has two people behind it yet. Log what you drink here and you could be the vote that gets one ranked.
All cafes in Taguig
54 cafes on HANKO, A to Z.
- % Arabica Manila BGC Roastery3.7 from 2 people
- Aloha CafeNo score yet
- BardsFabNo score yet
- Because CoffeeNo score yet
- Bench CafeNo score yet
- Bikes & Coffee ManilaNo score yet
- BitterSweet CoffeeNo score yet
- Black CoffeeNo score yet
- Brewhilde CoffeeNo score yet
- Burnt Milk CafeNo score yet
- But First Coffee - TaguigNo score yet
- Cafe 174.0 from 1 person
- CAFE 32ND STNo score yet
- Cafe Dolly'sNo score yet
- Cafe StanieroNo score yet
- Candid CoffeeNo score yet
- Circus CafeNo score yet
- Coffee Bean and Tea Leaf Burgos Circle4.0 from 1 person
- Cooper's - Central Square, Bonifacio HighstreetNo score yet
- CrafféNo score yet
- DADSBREWNo score yet
- Dear Joe - TaguigNo score yet
- Duo BrewNo score yet
- Fiesta View CafeNo score yet
- harlan + holden coffee - 28th & 3rdNo score yet
- harlan + holden coffee - bhs centralNo score yet
- harlan + holden coffee - uptownNo score yet
- Hatch + Hoolman StudioNo score yet
- Hills & Valleys CafeNo score yet
- Juan Cafe - TaguigNo score yet
- Kaori Coffee - BGC4.0 from 1 person
- Kape IslaNo score yet
- Key Coffee Kissaten3.0 from 1 person
- Kiji BakehouseNo score yet
- Kubo Coffee Roasters4.0 from 1 person
- KuppaNo score yet
- Lady Luck Miso Pizza & Matcha Cafe3.0 from 1 person
- Larry's Café BarNo score yet
- Luna Specialty CoffeeNo score yet
- LUNACafeNo score yet
- Maker and Made2.0 from 1 person
- Muni SlobarNo score yet
- NOBLE CafeNo score yet
- Pedal CafeNo score yet
- Seventeen CafeNo score yet
- Simply Epic CafeNo score yet
- Sunnies Cafe (u.c.)No score yet
- Ta Tean'sNo score yet
- tea&toast3.0 from 1 person
- The 3PM CafeNo score yet
- The FarmacyNo score yet
- The Fat SeedNo score yet
- WespressoNo score yet
- Wherehouse Coffee3.0 from 2 people
Log what you drink in Taguig
Every cup you log in HANKO: Coffee Passport counts toward these rankings and gets a hanko stamp in your passport.
Log your cupMissing a cafe? Search for it on the map in the app and tap Add a cafe.
No app yet?

